2007 Eurocup Formula Renault 2.0: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
(42 intermediate revisions by 17 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
}} |
}} |
||
[[File:Brendon Hartley 2007 FRenault Eurocup.jpg|thumb|right|[[New Zealand]]'s [[Brendon Hartley]] won the drivers title.]] |
[[File:Brendon Hartley 2007 FRenault Eurocup.jpg|thumb|right|[[New Zealand]]'s [[Brendon Hartley]] won the drivers title.]] |
||
The '''2007 Eurocup Formula Renault 2.0 season''' was the seventeenth [[Eurocup Formula Renault 2.0]] season. The season began at [[Zolder]] on April |
The '''2007 Eurocup Formula Renault 2.0 season''' was the seventeenth [[Eurocup Formula Renault 2.0]] season. The season began at [[Circuit Zolder|Zolder]] on 21 April and finished at [[Circuit de Catalunya|Barcelona]] on 28 October, after fourteen rounds.<ref>{{cite web|url=http://www.speedsport-magazine.com/motorsport/formula-level4/formula-renault-2000-eurocup/2007/calendar.html|title=Race Calendar: Formula Renault 2000 Eurocup — Season 2007|publisher=Speedsport Magazine|access-date=17 March 2012}}</ref> |
||
The title was claimed by [[EPIC Racing|Epsilon RedBull]] driver [[Brendon Hartley]] with a round to spare.<ref>{{cite news|url=http://www.motorsport.com/frenault/news/eu-2-0-series-estoril-race-two-report/?v=2&y=2007&s=1&i=70|title=FRENAULT: EU 2.0: Series Estoril race two report|date=23 October 2007|publisher=motorsport.com|access-date=17 March 2012|archive-date=4 March 2016|archive-url=https://web.archive.org/web/20160304110359/http://www.motorsport.com/frenault/news/eu-2-0-series-estoril-race-two-report/?v=2&y=2007&s=1&i=70|url-status=dead}}</ref> Hartley took four race wins during the season, two of which coming in the opening round at Zolder. He also took four further podium finishes en route to a 32-point championship win over [[Jon Lancaster]]. [[SG Formula]]'s driver eventually ended the season also with four victories in two final rounds at [[Autódromo do Estoril|Estoril]] and Barcelona. |
|||
==Driver Lineup== |
|||
Lancaster's teammate Charles Pic finished in third position, taking victory at the [[Nürburgring]].<ref>{{cite news|url=http://www.motorsport.com/frenault/news/eu-2-0-nurburgring-race-two-notes-2007-05-06/?v=2&y=2007&s=1&i=330|title=FRENAULT: EU 2.0: Nurburgring race two notes|date=6 May 2007|publisher=motorsport.com|access-date=17 March 2012|archive-date=4 March 2016|archive-url=https://web.archive.org/web/20160304210723/http://www.motorsport.com/frenault/news/eu-2-0-nurburgring-race-two-notes-2007-05-06/?v=2&y=2007&s=1&i=330|url-status=dead}}</ref> He finished 17 points clear of Epsilon Euskadi's [[Stefano Coletti]], who took win at the [[Hungaroring]].<ref>{{cite news|url=http://www.motorsport.com/frenault/news/eu-2-0-hungaroring-race-two-report/?v=2&y=2007&s=1&i=235|title=FRENAULT: EU 2.0: Hungaroring race two report|date=15 July 2007|publisher=motorsport.com|access-date=17 March 2012|archive-date=4 March 2016|archive-url=https://web.archive.org/web/20160304210825/http://www.motorsport.com/frenault/news/eu-2-0-hungaroring-race-two-report/?v=2&y=2007&s=1&i=235|url-status=dead}}</ref> Other victories were taken by [[Prema Powerteam]]'s [[Henkie Waldschmidt]] at the [[Nürburgring]] and guest driver [[Mathieu Arzeno]], who won both [[Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours|Magny-Cours]] races. |
|||
==Teams and drivers== |
|||
* Guest entries are listed in italics. |
|||
{| |
|||
| |
|||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:85%" |
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:85%" |
||
!colspan=5| 2007 Entry List<ref>{{cite news|url=http://www.speedsport-magazine.com/motorsport/formula-level4/formula-renault-2000-eurocup/2007/entrylist.html|title=Entrylist: Formula Renault 2000 Eurocup — Season 2007|publisher=Speedsport Magazine|access-date=17 March 2012}}</ref> |
|||
|- |
|||
! Team |
! Team |
||
! Car |
! {{Tooltip|No.|Car number}} |
||
! Driver |
! Driver name |
||
! Class |
|||
! Rounds |
! Rounds |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=4| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[SG Formula]] |
||
| |
|rowspan=3| 1 |
||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Nelson Panciatici]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Nelson Panciatici]] |
||
| |
|||
| 1-3 |
| 1-3 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} ''Edouard Texte'' |
||
| |
|||
| 5 |
| 5 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Fabio Onidi]] |
| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Fabio Onidi]] |
||
| |
|||
| 6-7 |
| 6-7 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 2 |
|||
| align="right" | 2 |
|||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Charles Pic]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Charles Pic]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|rowspan=4| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[SG Formula|SG Drivers Project]] |
|||
| align="right" | 3 |
|||
| 3 |
|||
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
||
| |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 4 |
|||
| align="right" | 4 |
|||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Alexandre Marsoin]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Alexandre Marsoin]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 43 |
|||
| align="right" | 43 |
|||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Jules Bianchi]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Jules Bianchi]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| 2-3, 7 |
|||
| 2–3, 7 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| 52 |
|||
| align="right" | 52 |
|||
| {{flagicon|RUS}} [[Anton Nebylitskiy]] |
| {{flagicon|RUS}} ''[[Anton Nebylitskiy]]'' |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|DEU}} [[Motopark Academy]] |
||
| 5 |
|||
| align="right" | 5 |
|||
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Oliver Oakes]] |
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Oliver Oakes]] |
||
| |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 6 |
|||
| align="right" | 6 |
|||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|DEU}} [[Frank Kechele]] |
||
| |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|rowspan=4| {{flagicon|DEU}} [[Motopark Academy|Motorsport Arena]] |
|||
| rowspan=3 align="right" | 7 |
|||
|rowspan=3| 7 |
|||
| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Fabio Onidi]] |
| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Fabio Onidi]] |
||
| |
|||
| 1-5 |
| 1-5 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|PRT}} Tiago Petiz |
||
| |
|||
| 6 |
| 6 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon|POL}} [[Jakub Giermaziak]] |
| {{flagicon|POL}} [[Kuba Giermaziak|Jakub Giermaziak]] |
||
| |
|||
| 7 |
| 7 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 8 |
|||
| align="right" | 8 |
|||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|DEU}} [[Tobias Hegewald]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=3| {{flagicon|CHE}} [[Jenzer Motorsport]] |
||
| 9 |
|||
| align="right" | 9 |
|||
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Oliver Turvey]] |
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Oliver Turvey]] |
||
| |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 10 |
|||
| align="right" | 10 |
|||
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[Roberto Merhi]] |
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[Roberto Merhi]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 11 |
|||
| align="right" | 11 |
|||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|CHE}} [[Fabio Leimer]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=3| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[EPIC Racing|Epsilon Euskadi]] |
||
| 12 |
|||
| align="right" | 12 |
|||
| {{flagicon|ESP}} |
| {{flagicon|ESP}} Miquel Julià Perello |
||
| |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 14 |
|||
| align="right" | 14 |
|||
| {{flagicon|ESP}} |
| {{flagicon|ESP}} Pablo Montilla |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 15 |
|||
| align="right" | 15 |
|||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|MCO}} [[Stefano Coletti]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|rowspan=3| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[EPIC Racing|Epsilon RedBull]] |
|||
| align="right" | 49 |
|||
| 16 |
|||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Mathieu Arzeno]] |
|||
| 5, 7 |
|||
|- |
|||
| rowspan=3 | {{flagicon|ESP}} [[Epsilon Euskadi|Epsilon RedBull]] |
|||
| align="right" | 16 |
|||
| {{flagicon|FIN}} [[Mika Mäki]] |
| {{flagicon|FIN}} [[Mika Mäki]] |
||
| |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 18 |
|||
| align="right" | 18 |
|||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 19 |
|||
| align="right" | 19 |
|||
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[Jaime Alguersuari]] |
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[Jaime Alguersuari]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=6| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Cram Motorsport|Cram Competition]] |
||
| |
|rowspan=2| 20 |
||
| {{flagicon|SMR}} |
| {{flagicon|SMR}} Nicola Zonzini |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| 2-3, 7 |
|||
| 2–3, 7 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Sergio Campana (racing driver)|Sergio Campana]] |
| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Sergio Campana (racing driver)|Sergio Campana]] |
||
| |
|||
| 5 |
| 5 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 21 |
||
| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Daniel Zampieri]] |
| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Daniel Zampieri]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=3| 22 |
||
| {{flagicon|ITA}} |
| {{flagicon|ITA}} Giovanni Nava |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| 1-2 |
| 1-2 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon|ITA}} |
| {{flagicon|ITA}} Frederico Muggia |
||
| |
|||
| 4 |
| 4 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} ''Pierre Combot'' |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| 1, 3, 7 |
|||
| 5, 7 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=3| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Prema Powerteam]] |
||
| 23 |
|||
| align="right" | 23 |
|||
| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Andrea Caldarelli]] |
| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Andrea Caldarelli]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 24 |
|||
| align="right" | 24 |
|||
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Martin Plowman]] |
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Martin Plowman]] |
||
| |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 25 |
|||
| align="right" | 25 |
|||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|NLD}} [[Henkie Waldschmidt]] |
||
| |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=5| {{flagicon|ITA}} BVM Minardi Team |
||
| |
|rowspan=2| 26 |
||
| {{flagicon|BRA}} |
| {{flagicon|BRA}} Felipe Rachid Lapenna |
||
| |
|||
| 1-3 |
| 1-3 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon|BRA}} [[César Ramos]] |
| {{flagicon|BRA}} [[César Ramos]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| 4-6 |
| 4-6 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=2| 27 |
||
| {{flagicon|FIN}} [[Markus Niemelä]] |
| {{flagicon|FIN}} [[Markus Niemelä]] |
||
| |
|||
| 1-3 |
| 1-3 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Adrian Quaife-Hobbs]] |
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Adrian Quaife-Hobbs]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| 4-7 |
| 4-7 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 44 |
|||
| align="right" | 44 |
|||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|BGR}} [[Simeon Ivanov (racing driver)|Simeon Ivanov]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| 2-3, 7 |
|||
| 2–3, 7 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|ROU}} District Racing |
||
| 28 |
|||
| align="right" | 28 |
|||
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[Aleix Alcaraz]] |
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[Aleix Alcaraz]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 29 |
|||
| align="right" | 29 |
|||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|ROU}} [[Mihai Marinescu]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=5| {{flagicon|ESP}} Omicron Racing |
||
| |
|rowspan=2| 30 |
||
| {{flagicon|ARG}} |
| {{flagicon|ARG}} Facundo Crovo |
||
| |
|||
| 1-2, 4-5 |
|||
| 1–2, 4-5 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon|ESP}} |
| {{flagicon|ESP}} Jaime Pintanez |
||
| |
|||
| 6 |
| 6 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 31 |
|||
| align="right" | 31 |
|||
| {{flagicon|AND}} |
| {{flagicon|AND}} Francesc Moreno |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=2| 32 |
||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|PRT}} Tiago Petiz |
||
| |
|||
| 1-5 |
| 1-5 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|DEU}} Pascal Kochem |
||
| |
|||
| 6-7 |
| 6-7 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=5| {{flagicon|BEL}} [[Boutsen Ginion Racing|Boutsen Energy Racing]] |
||
| 33 |
|||
| align="right" | 33 |
|||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|MCO}} [[Stéphane Richelmi]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| All |
| All |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=3| 34 |
||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|CHE}} [[Jonathan Hirschi]] |
||
| |
|||
| 1-2 |
| 1-2 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} Pierre Combot |
||
| |
|||
| 3 |
| 3 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Nelson Panciatici]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Nelson Panciatici]] |
||
| |
|||
| 4-7 |
| 4-7 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 48 |
|||
| align="right" | 48 |
|||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} ''Nelson Lukes'' |
||
| |
|||
| 5 |
| 5 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=4| {{flagicon|DEU}} SL Formula Racing |
||
| 35 |
|||
| align="right" | 35 |
|||
| {{flagicon|RUS}} [[Anton Nebylitskiy]] |
| {{flagicon|RUS}} [[Anton Nebylitskiy]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| 1-5 |
| 1-5 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 36 |
|||
| align="right" | 36 |
|||
| {{flagicon|BRA}} [[Pedro |
| {{flagicon|BRA}} [[Pedro Nunes (racing driver)|Pedro Nunes]] |
||
| |
|||
| 1-5 |
| 1-5 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 41 |
|||
| align="right" | 41 |
|||
| {{flagicon|POL}} [[Natalia Kowalska]] |
| {{flagicon|POL}} [[Natalia Kowalska]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| 2 |
| 2 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 42 |
|||
| align="right" | 42 |
|||
| {{flagicon|RUS}} [[David |
| {{flagicon|RUS}} [[David Sigachev]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| 2 |
| 2 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=4| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Carlin Motorsport]] |
||
| |
|rowspan=3| 37 |
||
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Alexander Khateeb]] |
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Alexander Khateeb]] |
||
| |
|||
| 1-2 |
| 1-2 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|ZAF}} Jimmy Auby |
||
| |
|||
| 3 |
| 3 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|LBN}} [[Khalil Beschir]] |
||
| |
|||
| 4 |
| 4 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 42 |
|||
| align="right" | 42 |
|||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|LBN}} Joe Ghanem |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| 1-4 |
| 1-4 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Graff Racing]] |
||
| 39 |
|||
| align="right" | 39 |
|||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Tristan Vautier]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Tristan Vautier]] |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| 1-2, 5 |
|||
| 1–2, 5 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| 40 |
|||
| align="right" | 40 |
|||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|CHE}} Gary Hirsch |
||
| |
|||
| 1-2, 5 |
|||
| 1–2, 5 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon|AUT}} |
| {{flagicon|AUT}} Steiner Motorsport |
||
| 45 |
|||
| align="right" | 45 |
|||
| {{flagicon|AUT}} |
| {{flagicon|AUT}} Bianca Steiner |
||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| 3 |
| 3 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} TCS Racing |
||
| 46 |
|||
| align="right" | 46 |
|||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Nicolas Marroc]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} ''[[Nicolas Marroc]]'' |
||
| |
|||
| 5, 7 |
| 5, 7 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Barazi-Epsilon|Epsilon Sport Team]] |
|||
| 49 |
|||
| align="right" | 50 |
|||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} ''[[Mathieu Arzeno]]'' |
||
| |
|||
| 5, 7 |
|||
|- |
|||
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[RP Motorsport]] |
|||
| 50 |
|||
| {{flagicon|DEU}} ''Patrick Kronenberger'' |
|||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| 6-7 |
| 6-7 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 51 |
|||
| align="right" | 51 |
|||
| {{flagicon|AUS}} [[Daniel Ricciardo]] |
| {{flagicon|AUS}} ''[[Daniel Ricciardo]]'' |
||
| |
|||
| 6-7 |
| 6-7 |
||
|} |
|||
|valign="top"| |
|||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 85%;" |
|||
|- |
|||
! Icon |
|||
! Class |
|||
|- |
|||
|align=center| {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| Junior Class |
|||
|} |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 275: | Line 362: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:85%" |
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:85%" |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
!colspan=2| Round |
||
! Circuit |
! Circuit |
||
! Date |
! Date |
||
Line 283: | Line 370: | ||
! Winning Team |
! Winning Team |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
!rowspan=2| 1 |
||
! R1 |
! R1 |
||
| |
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|BEL}} [[Circuit Zolder]] |
||
| |
| 21 April |
||
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
|nowrap| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
||
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
|nowrap| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
||
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
|nowrap| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
||
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[ |
|nowrap| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[EPIC Racing|Epsilon RedBull]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! R2 |
! R2 |
||
| |
| 22 April |
||
| |
| |
||
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
||
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
||
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[ |
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[EPIC Racing|Epsilon RedBull]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
!rowspan=2| 2 |
||
! R1 |
! R1 |
||
| |
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|DEU}} [[Nürburgring]] |
||
| |
| 5 May |
||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Charles Pic]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Charles Pic]] |
||
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Oliver Oakes]] |
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Oliver Oakes]] |
||
| {{flagicon| |
|nowrap| {{flagicon|NLD}} [[Henkie Waldschmidt]] |
||
| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Prema Powerteam]] |
|nowrap| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Prema Powerteam]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! R2 |
! R2 |
||
| |
| 6 May |
||
| |
| |
||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Charles Pic]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Charles Pic]] |
||
Line 315: | Line 402: | ||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[SG Formula]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[SG Formula]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
!rowspan=2| 3 |
||
! R1 |
! R1 |
||
| |
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|HUN}} [[Hungaroring]] |
||
| |
| 14 July |
||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Jules Bianchi]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Jules Bianchi]] |
||
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
|nowrap| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
||
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
|nowrap| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
||
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[ |
|nowrap| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[EPIC Racing|Epsilon RedBull]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! R2 |
! R2 |
||
| |
| 15 July |
||
| |
| |
||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Jules Bianchi]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Jules Bianchi]] |
||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|MCO}} [[Stefano Coletti]] |
||
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[Epsilon Euskadi]] |
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[EPIC Racing|Epsilon Euskadi]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
!rowspan=2| 4 |
||
! R1 |
! R1 |
||
|rowspan= |
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Donington Park]] |
||
| 8 September |
|||
| September 8 |
|||
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|CHE}} [[Fabio Leimer]] |
||
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[SG Formula]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[SG Formula]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! R2 |
! R2 |
||
| 9 September |
|||
| September 9 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|DEU}} [[Frank Kechele]] |
||
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
||
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[ |
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[EPIC Racing|Epsilon RedBull]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
!rowspan=2| 5 |
||
! R1 |
! R1 |
||
|rowspan= |
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours]] |
||
|nowrap| 22 September |
|||
| September 22 |
|||
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|MCO}} [[Stefano Coletti]] |
||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[ |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Mathieu Arzeno]] |
||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[EPIC Racing|Epsilon Euskadi]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! R2 |
! R2 |
||
| 23 September |
|||
| September 23 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Mathieu Arzeno]] |
||
| {{flagicon| |
| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[EPIC Racing|Epsilon Euskadi]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
!rowspan=2| 6 |
||
! R1 |
! R1 |
||
|rowspan= |
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|PRT}} [[Autódromo do Estoril]] |
||
| 20 October |
|||
| October 20 |
|||
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
||
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
||
Line 373: | Line 460: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
! R2 |
! R2 |
||
| 21 October |
|||
| October 21 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
||
Line 379: | Line 466: | ||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[SG Formula]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[SG Formula]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
!rowspan=2| 7 |
||
! R1 |
! R1 |
||
|rowspan= |
|rowspan=2 nowrap| {{flagicon|ESP}} [[Circuit de Catalunya]], [[Barcelona]] |
||
| 27 October |
|||
| October 27 |
|||
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
| {{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
||
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
||
Line 389: | Line 476: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
! R2 |
! R2 |
||
| 28 October |
|||
| October 28 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
||
Line 395: | Line 482: | ||
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[SG Formula]] |
| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[SG Formula]] |
||
|} |
|} |
||
* * Mathieu Arzeno won both races at Magny-Cours, but as he was an invitational driver, he could not be awarded championship points. |
|||
==Championship standings== |
==Championship standings== |
||
===Drivers=== |
===Drivers=== |
||
Points are awarded to the drivers as follows: |
Points are awarded to the drivers as follows: |
||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:85%" |
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:85%" |
||
|- valign="top" |
|- valign="top" |
||
! Position |
! Position |
||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
! 2 |
! 2 |
||
Line 432: | Line 519: | ||
{| |
{| |
||
| |
| |
||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size: |
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:85%; text-align:center" |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!Pos |
!rowspan=2| Pos |
||
!Driver |
!rowspan=2| Driver |
||
![[Zolder|ZOL |
!colspan=2| [[Circuit Zolder|ZOL]]<br />{{flagicon|BEL}} |
||
![[ |
!colspan=2| [[Nürburgring|NÜR]]<br />{{flagicon|DEU}} |
||
![[ |
!colspan=2| [[Hungaroring|HUN]]<br />{{flagicon|HUN}} |
||
![[ |
!colspan=2| [[Donington Park|DON]]<br />{{flagicon|GBR}} |
||
![[ |
!colspan=2| [[Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours|MAG]]<br />{{flagicon|FRA}} |
||
![[ |
!colspan=2| [[Autódromo do Estoril|EST]]<br />{{flagicon|PRT}} |
||
![[ |
!colspan=2| [[Circuit de Catalunya|CAT]]<br />{{flagicon|ESP}} |
||
!rowspan=2| Points |
|||
![[Donington Park|DON<br />2]]<br />{{flagicon|UK}} |
|||
|- |
|||
![[Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours|MAG<br />1]]<br />{{flagicon|FRA}} |
|||
!width=25|1 |
|||
![[Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours|MAG<br />2]]<br />{{flagicon|FRA}} |
|||
!width=25|2 |
|||
![[Autódromo do Estoril|EST<br />1]]<br />{{flagicon|POR}} |
|||
!width=25|3 |
|||
![[Autódromo do Estoril|EST<br />2]]<br />{{flagicon|POR}} |
|||
!width=25|4 |
|||
![[Circuit de Catalunya|CAT<br />1]]<br />{{flagicon|ESP}} |
|||
!width=25|5 |
|||
![[Circuit de Catalunya|CAT<br />2]]<br />{{flagicon|ESP}} |
|||
!width=25|6 |
|||
!Points |
|||
!width=25|7 |
|||
!width=25|8 |
|||
!width=25|9 |
|||
!width=25|10 |
|||
!width=25|11 |
|||
!width=25|12 |
|||
!width=25|13 |
|||
!width=25|14 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
!1 |
!1 |
||
|{{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|NZL}} [[Brendon Hartley]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFFFBF;"|'''''1''''' |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFFFBF;"|''1'' |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|8 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFFFBF;"|''1'' |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|5 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFDFDF;"|2 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFFFBF;"|1 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|'''Ret''' |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFDFDF;"|''3'' |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFDF9F;"|3 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFDF9F;"|3 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|'''4''' |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|5 |
||
!134 |
!134 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!2 |
!2 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|align=left| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Jon Lancaster]] |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|26 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|11 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFDFDF;"|2 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|25 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFFFBF;"|'''1''' |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|4 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|11 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|13 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFFFBF;"|'''''1''''' |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFFFBF;"|''1'' |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFFFBF;"|''1'' |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFFFBF;"|''1'' |
||
!102 |
!102 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!3 |
!3 |
||
|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[Charles Pic]] |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[Charles Pic]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|10 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|28 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFDFDF;"|'''2''' |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFFFBF;"|''1'' |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|6 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|10 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFFFBF;"|2 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|10 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFDFDF;"|2 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|8 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFDF9F;"|3 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFDF9F;"|3 |
||
!88 |
!88 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!4 |
!4 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|MCO}} [[Stefano Coletti]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|5 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFFFBF;"|1 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFDF9F;"|3 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFDFDF;"|2 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFDF9F;"|''4'' |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|27† |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|7 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|6 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|4 |
||
!71 |
!71 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!5 |
!5 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|ESP}} [[Jaime Alguersuari]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|4 |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|23 |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|6 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|10 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|9 |
||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|4 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|4 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|5 |
||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|''16'' |
|||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|6 |
|||
|bgcolor="#FFDF9F"|3 |
|||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|6 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|29 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|5 |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|27† |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|10 |
|||
|style="background:#DFDFDF;"|2 |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|7 |
|||
|style="background:#DFDFDF;"|2 |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|8 |
|||
!67 |
!67 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!6 |
!6 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|align=left| {{flagicon|DEU}} [[Frank Kechele]] |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|8 |
||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|6 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|23 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|4 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|4 |
||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|4 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|6 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|6 |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|''16'' |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#DFDFDF;"|3 |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|6 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|29 |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|6 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|7 |
||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|10 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|27 |
|||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|7 |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFDFDF"|2 |
|||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|8 |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFDFDF"|2 |
|||
!67 |
!67 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!7 |
!7 |
||
|{{flagicon|NLD}} [[Henkie Waldschmidt]] |
|align=left| {{flagicon|NLD}} [[Henkie Waldschmidt]] |
||
|style="background:#000000; color:white"|DSQ |
|||
|EX |
|||
| |
|style="background:#DFDFDF;"|2 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFFFBF;"|1 |
||
|style="background:#000000; color:white"|DSQ |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|7 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|10 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|17 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|8 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|4 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|4 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|15 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|12 |
||
!52 |
!52 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!8 |
!8 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|align=left| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Oliver Turvey]] |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|6 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|4 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|7 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFDF9F;"|3 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|5 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|9 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|18 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|12 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|7 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFDF9F;"|4 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|11 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|13 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|10 |
||
|DNS |
|DNS |
||
!51 |
!51 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!9 |
!9 |
||
|{{flagicon|FIN}} [[Mika Mäki]] |
|align=left| {{flagicon|FIN}} [[Mika Mäki]] |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|13 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFDF9F;"|3 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFDFDF;"|2 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|10 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|13 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|5 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|15 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|20 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|6 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFDFDF;"|2 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|32 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|6 |
||
!46 |
!46 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!10 |
!10 |
||
|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[Nelson Panciatici]] |
|align=left| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Nelson Panciatici]] |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFDF9F;"|3 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|9 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFDF9F;"|3 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|8 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFDF9F;"|3 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|7 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|10 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|11 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|8 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
!44 |
!44 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!11 |
!11 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|ROU}} [[Mihai Marinescu]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|16 |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|NC |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|5 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFDF9F;"|3 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|8 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|9 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|8 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|31† |
||
|style="background:#000000; color:white"|DSQ |
|||
|EX |
|||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|8 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|5 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|9 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|10 |
||
!37 |
!37 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!12 |
!12 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|align=left| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Oliver Oakes]] |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|7 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|7 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|''6'' |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|10 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|11 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|16 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|11 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|7 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|8 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|5 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|17 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|17 |
||
!32 |
!32 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!13 |
!13 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|DEU}} [[Tobias Hegewald]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|9 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|16 |
||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|8 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|27 |
|||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|6 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|18 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|15 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|17 |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|15 |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|4 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|6 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|21 |
||
|style="background:#FFFFBF;"|2 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|17 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|22 |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|20 |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|6 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|13 |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|5 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|22 |
||
!25 |
!25 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!14 |
!14 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[Alexandre Marsoin]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|9 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|11 |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|27† |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|8 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|18 |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|6 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|16 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|11 |
||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|4 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|15 |
|||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|6 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|14 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|20 |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|17 |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFDFDF"|2 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|13 |
||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|6 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|20 |
|||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|5 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|13 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|11 |
||
!25 |
!25 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!15 |
!15 |
||
|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[Tristan Vautier]] |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[Tristan Vautier]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFDFDF;"|2 |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFDF9F;"|3 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|19 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|19 |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|13 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 723: | Line 818: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
!16 |
!16 |
||
|{{flagicon|FIN}} [[Markus Niemelä]] |
|align=left| {{flagicon|FIN}} [[Markus Niemelä]] |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|5 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|9 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|23 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFDFDF;"|2 |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 741: | Line 836: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
!17 |
!17 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|CHE}} [[Fabio Leimer]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|18 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|12 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|12 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|7 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|19 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|19 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|''7'' |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|5 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|28† |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|16 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|24 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|21 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|32 |
||
!17 |
!17 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!18 |
!18 |
||
|{{flagicon|ESP}} [[Roberto Merhi]] |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|ESP}} [[Roberto Merhi]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|13 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|10 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|5 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|21 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|15 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|16 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|16 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|9 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|9 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|28 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|11 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|6 |
||
!16 |
!16 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!19 |
!19 |
||
|{{flagicon|ESP}} [[Aleix Alcaraz]] |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|ESP}} [[Aleix Alcaraz]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|11 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|12 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|7 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|19 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|17 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|12 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|23 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|15 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|9 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|16 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|13 |
||
!7 |
!7 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!20 |
!20 |
||
|{{flagicon|ITA}} [[Fabio Onidi]] |
|align=left| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Fabio Onidi]] |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|23 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|8 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|13 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|8 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|12 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|12 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|22 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|12 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|12 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|18 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|21 |
||
!6 |
!6 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!21 |
!21 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[Jules Bianchi]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|14 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|14 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|11 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|17 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|22 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|24 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|11 |
|||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|10 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|23 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|21 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|34 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|15 |
|||
!4 |
|||
|- |
|||
!22 |
|||
|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[Jules Bianchi]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|NC |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|'''Ret''' |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|''30'' |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 844: | Line 921: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|9 |
||
!4 |
|||
|- |
|||
!22 |
|||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|ITA}} [[Daniel Zampieri]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|11 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|17 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|22 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|24 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|11 |
|||
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|10 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|23 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|21 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|34 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|15 |
|||
!4 |
!4 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!23 |
!23 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|GBR}} [[Adrian Quaife-Hobbs]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 856: | Line 951: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|9 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|30† |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|20 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|19 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|27 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|20 |
||
!3 |
!3 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!24 |
!24 |
||
|{{flagicon|ITA}} [[Andrea Caldarelli]] |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|ITA}} [[Andrea Caldarelli]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|28† |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|21 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|9 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|33 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|20 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|29 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|15 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|27 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|23 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|23 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|24 |
||
!2 |
!2 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!25 |
!25 |
||
|{{flagicon|ITA}} |
|align=left| {{flagicon|ITA}} Federico Muggia |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 892: | Line 987: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|10 |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 903: | Line 998: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
!26 |
!26 |
||
|{{flagicon|GBR}} [[Martin Plowman]] |
|align=left| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Martin Plowman]] |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|29† |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|31 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|13 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|18 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|20 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|17 |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|18 |
||
| |
|style="background:#DFFFDF;"|12 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|19 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|16 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|12 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|19 |
||
!1 |
!1 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 27 |
||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|FRA}} Pierre Combot <sup>1</sup> {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
|{{flagicon|RSA}} [[Jimmy Auby]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|13 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|13 |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|9 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|11 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|19 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
|||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
! 28 |
|||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|RUS}} [[Anton Nebylitskiy]] <sup>2</sup> {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|12 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|17 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|20 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|23 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|27 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|13 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|29 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|17 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|22 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|33† |
|||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
! 29 |
|||
|align=left| {{flagicon|BRA}} Felipe Lapenna |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|25 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|12 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
!NC |
|||
|{{flagicon|LIB}} [[Khalil Beschir]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
! 30 |
|||
|align=left| {{flagicon|ESP}} Miquel Julià Perello |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|19 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|27 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|17 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|25 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|24 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|26 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|21 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|18 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|26 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|21 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|21 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|16 |
|||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
! 31 |
|||
|align=left| {{flagicon|CHE}} Gary Hirsch |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|26 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|22 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|18 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|17 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|26 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|14 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 956: | Line 1,105: | ||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 32 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|align=left| {{flagicon|CHE}} [[Jonathan Hirschi]] |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|15 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|18 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|20 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|15 |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|13 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|13 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|9 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|11 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|19 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|14 |
|||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 31 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|align=left| {{flagicon|PRT}} Tiago Petiz |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|17 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|20 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|16 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|16 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|24 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|15 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|30 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|16 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|22 |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
! 33 |
|||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|SMR}} Nicola Zonzini {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|15 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|23 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|28 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|21 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|20 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|21 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|26 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|28 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|27 |
|||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 34 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|align=left| {{flagicon|ARG}} Facundo Crovo |
||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|27 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|30 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|26 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|16 |
||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|22 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|22 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|20 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|21 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|26 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,010: | Line 1,177: | ||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 35 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|BRA}} [[César Ramos]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|26 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|22 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|18 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|17 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|14 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|24† |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|24 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|31† |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|18 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|18 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 36 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|MCO}} [[Stéphane Richelmi]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|20 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|21 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|28 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|20 |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|26 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|18 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|25 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|24 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|23 |
|||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
! 37 |
|||
|align=left| {{flagicon|DEU}} Pascal Kochem |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,044: | Line 1,225: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|24 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|29† |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|20 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|18 |
|||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 38 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|align=left| {{flagicon|BRA}} [[Pedro Nunes (racing driver)|Pedro Nunes]] |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|24 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|24 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|28 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|29 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|29 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|23 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|19 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|27 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|19 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|30 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|26 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|31 |
|||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
!NC |
|||
|{{flagicon|ESP}} [[Miquel Julià Perello]] |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|19 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|27 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|17 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|25 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|24 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|26 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|21 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|18 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|26 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|21 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|21 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|14 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|16 |
|||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 39 |
||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|ITA}} Giovanni Nava {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
|{{flagicon|UK}} [[Alexander Khateeb]] |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|22 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|19 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|22 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,100: | Line 1,267: | ||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 40 |
||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|ESP}} Pablo Montilla {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
|{{flagicon|POL}} [[Natalia Kowalska]] |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|21 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|29 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|22 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|27 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|25 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|28 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|25 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|23 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|32 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|25 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|26 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|31 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|28 |
|||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
! 41 |
|||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|RUS}} [[David Sigachev]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|21 |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|26 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,118: | Line 1,303: | ||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 42 |
||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|LBN}} Joe Ghanem {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
|{{flagicon|BRA}} [[Felipe Lapenna]] |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|27 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|30 |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|26 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|24 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|22 |
||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|14 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
| |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|22 |
|||
| |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,136: | Line 1,321: | ||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 43 |
||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|AND}} Francesc Moreno {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
|{{flagicon|ESP}} [[Pablo Montilla]] |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|25 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|24 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|29 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|29 |
||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|25 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|27 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|22 |
||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|23 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|33† |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|24 |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|26 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|30 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|29 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|29 |
||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 44 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|align=left| {{flagicon|GBR}} [[Alexander Khateeb]] |
||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|25 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|24 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|29 |
|||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|22 |
||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|27 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|22 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|33 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|24 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|26 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|30 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|29 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|29 |
|||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
!NC |
|||
|{{flagicon|ITA}} [[Giovanni Nava]] |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|22 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|19 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,190: | Line 1,357: | ||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 45 |
||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|AUT}} Bianca Steiner {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
|{{flagicon|RUS}} [[Anton Nebylitskiy]] (2) |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|12 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|17 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|14 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|20 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|23 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|27 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|13 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|29 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|17 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|22 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|33 |
|||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
!NC |
|||
|{{flagicon|BRA}} [[Pedro Nunes (racing driver)|Pedro Enrique Nunes]] |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|24 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|24 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|28 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|29 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|29 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|23 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|19 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|27 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|19 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|23 |
|||
!0 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|32 |
|||
|- |
|||
!NC |
|||
|{{flagicon|POR}} [[Tiago Petiz]] |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|17 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|20 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|16 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|24 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|15 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|30 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|16 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|22 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
!NC |
|||
|{{flagicon|BRA}} [[César Ramos]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,252: | Line 1,373: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|24 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|24 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|31 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|18 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|18 |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
!NC |
|||
|{{flagicon|MON}} [[Stéphane Richelmi]] |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|20 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|21 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|28 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|20 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|26 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|18 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|25 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|24 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|23 |
|||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 46 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|POL}} [[Natalia Kowalska]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|25 |
||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|26 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,298: | Line 1,393: | ||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 47 |
||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flagicon|BGR}} [[Simeon Ivanov (racing driver)|Simeon Ivanov]] {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
|{{flagicon|AUT}} [[Bianca Steiner]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|30 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|23 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|32 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|26 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|31 |
|||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
! 48 |
|||
|align=left| {{flagicon|LBN}} [[Khalil Beschir]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
!0 |
|||
|- |
|||
!NC |
|||
|{{flagicon|ITA}} [[Nicola Zonzini]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|26 |
||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|23 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|28 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|21 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,330: | Line 1,427: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|28 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|27 |
|||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 49 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|align=left| {{flagicon|ZAF}} Jimmy Auby |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|27 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|31 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,346: | Line 1,445: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|24 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|29 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|20 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|18 |
|||
!0 |
!0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! |
||
|{{flagicon|ESP}} |
|align=left| {{flagicon|ESP}} Jaime Pintanez |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,364: | Line 1,459: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFCFCF;"| DNQ |
||
| |
|style="background:#FFCFCF;"| DNQ |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,372: | Line 1,467: | ||
|colspan=18 align=center|''The following drivers are guest ineligible to final standing.'' |
|colspan=18 align=center|''The following drivers are guest ineligible to final standing.'' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! |
||
|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[Mathieu Arzeno]] |
|align=left| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Mathieu Arzeno]] |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,382: | Line 1,477: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|1 |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|1 |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
| |
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
||
! - |
! - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|align=left| {{flagicon|AUS}} [[Daniel Ricciardo]] |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,398: | Line 1,493: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|25 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|18 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|17 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|15 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|33 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
! - |
! - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|align=left| {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Sergio Campana (racing driver)|Sergio Campana]] |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,418: | Line 1,513: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|25 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|18 |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|26 |
|||
! - |
! - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|align=left| {{flagicon|FRA}} Nelson Lukes |
||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,434: | Line 1,531: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|19 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|28 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|25 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|25 |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|25 |
|||
! - |
! - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! |
||
|{{flagicon|FRA}} |
|align=left| {{flagicon|FRA}} Edouard Texte |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,454: | Line 1,549: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|23 |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|22 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,462: | Line 1,557: | ||
! - |
! - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! |
||
|style="text-align:left" nowrap|{{flagicon|DEU}} Patrick Kronenberger {{motorsport class|Junior}} |
|||
|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[Nicolas Marroc]] |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,472: | Line 1,567: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|28 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|28† |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|25 |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|25 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|25 |
|||
! - |
! - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|align=left| {{flagicon|POL}} [[Kuba Giermaziak|Jakub Giermaziak]] |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,492: | Line 1,587: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|17 |
|||
| |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|15 |
|||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|33 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|26 |
|||
|bgcolor="#EFCFFF"|Ret |
|||
! - |
! - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! |
||
|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[ |
|align=left| {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Nicolas Marroc]] |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 1,508: | Line 1,603: | ||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
| |
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|28 |
||
|style="background:#EFCFFF;"|Ret |
|||
|bgcolor="#CFCFFF"|22 |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
| |
||
| |
| |
||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|30 |
|||
|style="background:#CFCFFF;"|30 |
|||
! - |
! - |
||
|- |
|||
!Pos |
|||
!Driver |
|||
!colspan=2| [[Circuit Zolder|ZOL]]<br />{{flagicon|BEL}} |
|||
!colspan=2| [[Nürburgring|NÜR]]<br />{{flagicon|DEU}} |
|||
!colspan=2| [[Hungaroring|HUN]]<br />{{flagicon|HUN}} |
|||
!colspan=2| [[Donington Park|DON]]<br />{{flagicon|GBR}} |
|||
!colspan=2| [[Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours|MAG]]<br />{{flagicon|FRA}} |
|||
!colspan=2| [[Autódromo do Estoril|EST]]<br />{{flagicon|PRT}} |
|||
!colspan=2| [[Circuit de Catalunya|CAT]]<br />{{flagicon|ESP}} |
|||
!Points |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
|valign="top"| |
|valign="top"| |
||
{{ |
{{Motorsport driver results legend}} |
||
<span style="font-size: 85%">'''Bold''' - Pole<br /> |
<span style="font-size: 85%">'''Bold''' - Pole<br /> |
||
''Italics'' - Fastest Lap</span> |
''Italics'' - Fastest Lap</span> |
||
|} |
|} |
||
† — Drivers did not finish the race, but were classified as they completed over 90% of the race distance. |
|||
<small> |
|||
*(1) = Pierre Combot race as guest driver with Cram Competition in rounds 9-10 and 13-14. |
|||
* |
*<sup>1</sup> Pierre Combot raced as guest driver with Cram Competition in rounds Magny Cours and Barcelona. |
||
*<sup>2</sup> Anton Nebylitskiy raced as guest driver with SG Formula at Estoril and Barcelona. |
|||
===Teams=== |
===Teams=== |
||
Line 1,532: | Line 1,639: | ||
!Points |
!Points |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!1 |
! 1 |
||
|{{flagicon|ESP}} [[ |
|{{flagicon|ESP}} [[EPIC Racing|Epsilon RedBull]] |
||
| |
|201 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!2 |
! 2 |
||
|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[SG Formula]] |
|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[SG Formula|SG Drivers Project]] |
||
| |
|127 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!3 |
!3 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[SG Formula]] |
||
| |
|112 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!4 |
!4 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|{{flagicon|DEU}} [[Motopark Academy]] |
||
| |
|99 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!5 |
! 5 |
||
|{{flagicon|ESP}} [[Epsilon Euskadi]] |
|{{flagicon|ESP}} [[EPIC Racing|Epsilon Euskadi]] |
||
|71 |
|71 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!6 |
! 6 |
||
|{{flagicon|ITA}} [[Prema Powerteam]] |
|{{flagicon|ITA}} [[Prema Powerteam]] |
||
| |
|54 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!7 |
! 7 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|{{flagicon|CHE}} [[Jenzer Motorsport]] |
||
|53 |
|||
|- |
|||
! 8 |
|||
|{{flagicon|ROU}} District Racing |
|||
|44 |
|44 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 9 |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|{{flagicon|DEU}} [[Motopark Academy|Motorsport Arena]] |
||
|31 |
|||
|- |
|||
!10 |
|||
|{{flagicon|ITA}} BVM Minardi Team |
|||
|23 |
|23 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 11 |
||
|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[Graff Racing]] |
|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[Graff Racing]] |
||
|22 |
|22 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 12 |
||
|{{flagicon|BEL}} [[ |
|{{flagicon|BEL}} [[Boutsen Ginion Racing|Boutsen Energy Racing]] |
||
|22 |
|22 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! 13 |
||
|{{flagicon|ITA}} [[Cram Competition]] |
|{{flagicon|ITA}} [[Cram Motorsport|Cram Competition]] |
||
|6 |
|6 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! |
||
|{{flagicon|FRA}} [[SG Formula|SG Drivers Project]] |
|||
|0 |
|||
|- |
|||
!NC |
|||
|{{flagicon|GBR}} [[Carlin Motorsport]] |
|{{flagicon|GBR}} [[Carlin Motorsport]] |
||
|0 |
|0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! |
||
|{{flagicon|ESP}} |
|{{flagicon|ESP}} Omicron Racing |
||
|0 |
|0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! |
||
|{{flagicon| |
|{{flagicon|DEU}} SL Formula Racing |
||
|0 |
|0 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! |
! |
||
|{{flagicon|AUT}} |
|{{flagicon|AUT}} Steiner Motorsport |
||
|0 |
|0 |
||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 1,601: | Line 1,712: | ||
==External links== |
==External links== |
||
* [http://www.renault-sport.com/en/world_series/eurocup_2000 Official website of the Eurocup Formula Renault 2.0 championship] |
* [https://web.archive.org/web/20090901201721/http://www.renault-sport.com/en/world_series/eurocup_2000/ Official website of the Eurocup Formula Renault 2.0 championship] |
||
{{Formula Renault years}} |
{{Formula Renault years}} |
||
{{World Series by |
{{World Series by Renault seasons}} |
||
{{Use dmy dates|date=September 2013}} |
|||
[[Category:Formula Renault seasons|Eurocup]] |
[[Category:Formula Renault seasons|Eurocup]] |
||
[[Category:2007 in motorsport|Eurocup Formula Renault]] |
[[Category:2007 in motorsport|Eurocup Formula Renault]] |
||
[[Category:2007 in formula racing|Renault Eurocup]] |
Revision as of 18:59, 27 March 2024
The 2007 Eurocup Formula Renault 2.0 season was the seventeenth Eurocup Formula Renault 2.0 season. The season began at Zolder on 21 April and finished at Barcelona on 28 October, after fourteen rounds.[1]
The title was claimed by Epsilon RedBull driver Brendon Hartley with a round to spare.[2] Hartley took four race wins during the season, two of which coming in the opening round at Zolder. He also took four further podium finishes en route to a 32-point championship win over Jon Lancaster. SG Formula's driver eventually ended the season also with four victories in two final rounds at Estoril and Barcelona.
Lancaster's teammate Charles Pic finished in third position, taking victory at the Nürburgring.[3] He finished 17 points clear of Epsilon Euskadi's Stefano Coletti, who took win at the Hungaroring.[4] Other victories were taken by Prema Powerteam's Henkie Waldschmidt at the Nürburgring and guest driver Mathieu Arzeno, who won both Magny-Cours races.
Teams and drivers
- Guest entries are listed in italics.
|
|
Calendar
Championship standings
Drivers
Points are awarded to the drivers as follows:
Position | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | PP* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | 15 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
* - only awarded to race one polesitters
|
Bold - Pole |
† — Drivers did not finish the race, but were classified as they completed over 90% of the race distance.
- 1 Pierre Combot raced as guest driver with Cram Competition in rounds Magny Cours and Barcelona.
- 2 Anton Nebylitskiy raced as guest driver with SG Formula at Estoril and Barcelona.
Teams
Pos | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Epsilon RedBull | 201 |
2 | SG Drivers Project | 127 |
3 | SG Formula | 112 |
4 | Motopark Academy | 99 |
5 | Epsilon Euskadi | 71 |
6 | Prema Powerteam | 54 |
7 | Jenzer Motorsport | 53 |
8 | District Racing | 44 |
9 | Motorsport Arena | 31 |
10 | BVM Minardi Team | 23 |
11 | Graff Racing | 22 |
12 | Boutsen Energy Racing | 22 |
13 | Cram Competition | 6 |
Carlin Motorsport | 0 | |
Omicron Racing | 0 | |
SL Formula Racing | 0 | |
Steiner Motorsport | 0 |
References
- ^ "Race Calendar: Formula Renault 2000 Eurocup — Season 2007". Speedsport Magazine. Retrieved 17 March 2012.
- ^ "FRENAULT: EU 2.0: Series Estoril race two report". motorsport.com. 23 October 2007. Archived from the original on 4 March 2016. Retrieved 17 March 2012.
- ^ "FRENAULT: EU 2.0: Nurburgring race two notes". motorsport.com. 6 May 2007. Archived from the original on 4 March 2016. Retrieved 17 March 2012.
- ^ "FRENAULT: EU 2.0: Hungaroring race two report". motorsport.com. 15 July 2007. Archived from the original on 4 March 2016. Retrieved 17 March 2012.
- ^ "Entrylist: Formula Renault 2000 Eurocup — Season 2007". Speedsport Magazine. Retrieved 17 March 2012.
External links