古代日食列表:修订间差异
外观
删除的内容 添加的内容
小 ←建立内容为“'''19世紀前日食列表'''是一個介紹19世紀前日食的列表。 {| border=1 class="wikitable" style="border-collapse:collapse" cells...”的新頁面 |
小 →首段 |
||
第4行: | 第4行: | ||
|+colspan=8 bgcolor="#cccccc" | |
|+colspan=8 bgcolor="#cccccc" | |
||
|- |
|- |
||
!rowspan=2| |
!rowspan=2| 日食<br/>日期 |
||
!colspan=3| |
!colspan=3| 時間 ([[UTC]]) |
||
!rowspan=2| |
!rowspan=2| 種類 |
||
!rowspan=2| |
!rowspan=2| 時間 (*) |
||
!rowspan=2| |
!rowspan=2| 影子直徑 |
||
!rowspan=2| |
!rowspan=2| |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! Start !! Mid !! End |
! Start !! Mid !! End |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前3736年]][[4月7日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第20行: | 第20行: | ||
| Longest total eclipse between 4000 BC to 3001 BC |
| Longest total eclipse between 4000 BC to 3001 BC |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前3125年]][[11月24日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| annular |
| annular |
||
第27行: | 第27行: | ||
| Longest annular eclipse between 4000 BC to 3001 BC |
| Longest annular eclipse between 4000 BC to 3001 BC |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前2231年]][[5月17日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第34行: | 第34行: | ||
| Longest total eclipse between 3000 BC to 2001 BC |
| Longest total eclipse between 3000 BC to 2001 BC |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前2001年]][[12月16日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| annular |
| annular |
||
第41行: | 第41行: | ||
| Longest annular eclipse between 3000 BC to 2001 BC |
| Longest annular eclipse between 3000 BC to 2001 BC |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前1656年]][[12月12日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| annular |
| annular |
||
第48行: | 第48行: | ||
|Longest annular eclipse between 2000 BC to 1001 BC |
|Longest annular eclipse between 2000 BC to 1001 BC |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前1443年]][[7月3日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第55行: | 第55行: | ||
| Longest total eclipse between 2000 BC and 1001 BC |
| Longest total eclipse between 2000 BC and 1001 BC |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前1312年]][[6月24日]] |
||
| - || 10:44 || - |
| - || 10:44 || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第62行: | 第62行: | ||
| [[Mursili's eclipse]] |
| [[Mursili's eclipse]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前763年]][[6月15日]] |
||
| - || 08:23 || - |
| - || 08:23 || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第69行: | 第69行: | ||
| [[eclipse of Bur Sagale]] attested in [[Assyria]]n sources |
| [[eclipse of Bur Sagale]] attested in [[Assyria]]n sources |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前744年]][[6月15日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第76行: | 第76行: | ||
| longest total eclipse between 1000 BC to 1 BC |
| longest total eclipse between 1000 BC to 1 BC |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前603年]][[5月18日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第83行: | 第83行: | ||
| Eclipse in the same saros as the 585 BC eclipse, but preceding it. |
| Eclipse in the same saros as the 585 BC eclipse, but preceding it. |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前585年]][[5月28日]] |
||
| - || 14:28 || - |
| - || 14:28 || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第90行: | 第90行: | ||
| predicted by [[Thales of Miletus]], occurred during the [[Battle of Halys (585 BC)|Battle of Halys]]; |
| predicted by [[Thales of Miletus]], occurred during the [[Battle of Halys (585 BC)|Battle of Halys]]; |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前478年]][[2月17日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第97行: | 第97行: | ||
| eclipse occurring prior to Xerxes' first march against Greece |
| eclipse occurring prior to Xerxes' first march against Greece |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前430年]][[8月3日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第104行: | 第104行: | ||
| Pericles shows his Greek Army that the eclipse was not much more than a covering of the sun by something bigger than his cloak. |
| Pericles shows his Greek Army that the eclipse was not much more than a covering of the sun by something bigger than his cloak. |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[[前357年]][[3月1日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第111行: | 第111行: | ||
| total eclipse in [[Jerusalem]]. |
| total eclipse in [[Jerusalem]]. |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前336年]][[7月4日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第118行: | 第118行: | ||
| total eclipse in [[Jerusalem]]. |
| total eclipse in [[Jerusalem]]. |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前303年]][[4月2日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第125行: | 第125行: | ||
| total eclipse in [[Jerusalem]]. |
| total eclipse in [[Jerusalem]]. |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前190年]][[3月1日]]4 |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第132行: | 第132行: | ||
| total eclipse in [[Kiev]], Ukraine. |
| total eclipse in [[Kiev]], Ukraine. |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前188年]][[7月17日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第139行: | 第139行: | ||
| total eclipse in [[Kiev]], Ukraine. |
| total eclipse in [[Kiev]], Ukraine. |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前183年]][[10月19日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第146行: | 第146行: | ||
| total eclipse in [[Kiev]], Ukraine. |
| total eclipse in [[Kiev]], Ukraine. |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[前178年]][[12月22日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| annular |
| annular |
||
第153行: | 第153行: | ||
| longest annular eclipse between 1000 BC to 1 BC |
| longest annular eclipse between 1000 BC to 1 BC |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[150年]][[12月7日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| annular |
| annular |
||
第160行: | 第160行: | ||
| longest annular eclipse between 4000 BC to 7000 AD |
| longest annular eclipse between 4000 BC to 7000 AD |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[363年]][[6月27日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第167行: | 第167行: | ||
| longest total eclipse between 1 AD to 1000 AD |
| longest total eclipse between 1 AD to 1000 AD |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[[418年]][[7月19日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第174行: | 第174行: | ||
| total eclipse in [[Portugal]] reported by [[Hydatius]] |
| total eclipse in [[Portugal]] reported by [[Hydatius]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[447年]][[12月23日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
||
第181行: | 第181行: | ||
| total eclipse in [[Portugal]] reported by [[Hydatius]] |
| total eclipse in [[Portugal]] reported by [[Hydatius]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[ |
| [[1062年]][[6月9日]] |
||
| - || - || - |
| - || - || - |
||
| total |
| total |
2009年6月24日 (三) 10:08的版本
日食 日期 |
時間 (UTC) | 種類 | 時間 (*) | 影子直徑 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Start | Mid | End | |||||
前3736年4月7日 | - | - | - | total | 07m12s | Longest total eclipse between 4000 BC to 3001 BC | |
前3125年11月24日 | - | - | - | annular | 11m36s | Longest annular eclipse between 4000 BC to 3001 BC | |
前2231年5月17日 | - | - | - | total | 07m21s | Longest total eclipse between 3000 BC to 2001 BC | |
前2001年12月16日 | - | - | - | annular | 11m36s | Longest annular eclipse between 3000 BC to 2001 BC | |
前1656年12月12日 | - | - | - | annular | 12m07s | Longest annular eclipse between 2000 BC to 1001 BC | |
前1443年7月3日 | - | - | - | total | 07m05s | Longest total eclipse between 2000 BC and 1001 BC | |
前1312年6月24日 | - | 10:44 | - | total | 04m33s | Anatolia | Mursili's eclipse |
前763年6月15日 | - | 08:23 | - | total | 04m59s | eclipse of Bur Sagale attested in Assyrian sources | |
前744年6月15日 | - | - | - | total | 07m28s | longest total eclipse between 1000 BC to 1 BC | |
前603年5月18日 | - | - | - | total | Northeast Africa, Middle East, Central Asia | Eclipse in the same saros as the 585 BC eclipse, but preceding it. | |
前585年5月28日 | - | 14:28 | - | total | 06m05s | predicted by Thales of Miletus, occurred during the Battle of Halys; | |
前478年2月17日 | - | - | - | total | Greece | eclipse occurring prior to Xerxes' first march against Greece | |
前430年8月3日 | - | - | - | total | Greece, Mediterranean Sea | Pericles shows his Greek Army that the eclipse was not much more than a covering of the sun by something bigger than his cloak. | |
[[[前357年]]3月1日 | - | - | - | total | total eclipse in Jerusalem. | ||
前336年7月4日 | - | - | - | total | total eclipse in Jerusalem. | ||
前303年4月2日 | - | - | - | total | total eclipse in Jerusalem. | ||
前190年3月1日4 | - | - | - | total | total eclipse in Kiev, Ukraine. | ||
前188年7月17日 | - | - | - | total | total eclipse in Kiev, Ukraine. | ||
前183年10月19日 | - | - | - | total | total eclipse in Kiev, Ukraine. | ||
前178年12月22日 | - | - | - | annular | 12m08s | longest annular eclipse between 1000 BC to 1 BC | |
150年12月7日 | - | - | - | annular | 12m23s | longest annular eclipse between 4000 BC to 7000 AD | |
363年6月27日 | - | - | - | total | 07m24s | longest total eclipse between 1 AD to 1000 AD | |
[[[418年]]7月19日 | - | - | - | total | total eclipse in Portugal reported by Hydatius | ||
447年12月23日 | - | - | - | total | total eclipse in Portugal reported by Hydatius | ||
1062年6月9日 | - | - | - | total | 07m20s | longest total eclipse between 1001 AD to 2000 AD |