Directed by
Jason Bunch |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jason Bunch |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Brad Arndorfer | ... | associate producer |
Joe Arndorfer | ... | line producer |
Jason Bunch | ... | producer |
Lori Burchfield | ... | line producer |
Jackie Martling | ... | associate producer |
Louis Rosalia | ... | associate producer |
Ron West | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Andy Weisser |
Cinematography by
Joe Arndorfer |
Editing by
Joe Hernandez | ||
Stewart Lacey | ||
Mark Pivot |
Casting By
Jason Bunch | ||
W.V. 'Chap' Chappell | ||
Brian Eickhoff |
Art Direction by
Brian Eickhoff |
Set Decoration by
Elizabeth Adams | ||
Tiffany Horn | ||
Jon B. Lushi |
Costume Design by
Allison Greene |
Makeup Department
Brigitte Boulay | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Josh Counsel | ... | makeup artist |
Robert L. Lucas | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Robert Lucas) |
Jason Nitsch | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Alan Ostrander | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Mary Jane Pless | ... | hair stylist |
Michelle Woodman | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Lori Burchfield | ... | unit production manager |
Ariel Estigarribia | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Lori Burchfield | ... | first assistant director |
Rob Discani | ... | assistant director |
Gered Rohan | ... | second assistant director |
Robert Tuscani | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Elizabeth Adams | ... | storyboard artist |
Jeffrey Blasczyk | ... | property master |
Shawn Bunch | ... | set dresser |
Lance Gray | ... | set designer |
Nick Hernandez | ... | set dresser |
Tiffany Horn | ... | props |
Court Jones | ... | poster artist |
Joe McFarland | ... | assistant property master |
Rob Wiley | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Todd Fitch | ... | sound recordist |
Brandi Hines | ... | sound mixer |
Brandy Hines | ... | sound mixer |
Manuwade Karuthanang | ... | sound mixer |
John Statzell | ... | boom operator |
Andy Weisser | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Joe Hernandez | ... | special effects director |
Visual Effects by
Ryan Andrus | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Larry Kohl | ... | animator |
Stewart Lacey | ... | visual effects |
Reed Tereski | ... | colorist |
Stunts
Thomas Place | ... | stunts |
Mark Terry | ... | stunts |
Vito Trabucco | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Adam Ashton | ... | grip |
Roger Buczek | ... | assistant camera |
Brad Burchfield | ... | gaffer |
Mike Conner | ... | assistant camera |
Jesse Crusing | ... | additional electrician |
Richard Dine | ... | grip |
Lucilla Duarte | ... | grip |
Eric Felland | ... | camera operator |
Richard Forney | ... | camera operator |
Franco Galvan | ... | grip |
David Gardener | ... | grip |
Chris Garofalo | ... | grip |
Danny Gonzalez | ... | grip |
Michael J. Graham | ... | grip |
Justin Malone | ... | assistant camera |
Howard Newstate | ... | gaffer |
Chris Opatt | ... | electrician |
Alfredo R. Robles Rodriguez | ... | grip |
Dimitrios Rongakis | ... | assistant camera |
C.L. Stump | ... | grip |
Matthew Thiemann | ... | electrician |
Mike Wilding | ... | grip |
Dave Wilson | ... | camera operator |
Editorial Department
Moody Amarante | ... | assistant editor |
Ryan Andrus | ... | assistant editor / colorist |
Reed Tereski | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Ron West | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Kyle Kish | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Tiffany Horn | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Ben Adams | ... | production assistant |
Kathryn Brandbo | ... | production assistant |
Napoleon Day | ... | production assistant |
Joseph B. Taylor | ... | production assistant |
Shaun Thomas | ... | production assistant |
Julio Vega | ... | production assistant |
Zip Zaken | ... | production assistant |